Summer Alliance-2017_12-13 august 2017

Fotos 1

Fotos 2

Video

Judges:

                    Natalia Sidorova (Russia) III,IV

                    Darina Tarabini  (Czech Republic)IB,II,III,IV

                    Kristina Rautio (Finland) I,II,IVD

                    Sebastian Pruchniak (Poland) I,II, III,IV

                    Yan Rocca-Folch (France) I, II, III, IV

 

12 august 2017

Ipl № 51 Afrodita Manchzhury SIB n 09 24 Khomiak Natalia «NP FK Alliance»

IIpl № 65 LV*O'Melis MgSmile ZOLUSHKA  BSH a Omelchenko Oksana «Rebus»

IIIpl № 06  SC, PR RU*Bonbon Azur Her Birman Majesty SBI a Chulochnikova Tatiana «CFCA»

IVpl № 166 MW RU*Moon Pet Wow Zorro SPH  f 03 Shibanova Irina «Rebus»

 

I Category

Kitten 4-7 mons № 167 RU*Tarnis Vanessa Paradis SBI a Solodunova Elena "Bonus"

Kitten 7-10 mons  № 01   Lorraine Fleur de Mireille PER f «Souvenir»

Female Neuter № 06  SC, PR RU*Bonbon Azur Her Birman Majesty SBI a Chulochnikova Tatiana «CFCA»

Female Adult № 03 CH RU*Bonbon Azur San-Souci SBI n Chulochnikova Tatiana «CFCA»

Best I Category № 06  SC, PR RU*Bonbon Azur Her Birman Majesty SBI a Chulochnikova Tatiana «CFCA»

II Category

Kitten 4-7 mons № 21 Iskander Eshkin Kot*RU MCO n 22 Azarevich Inessa

Kitten 7-10 mons  № 152 RU*StarArk Aivengo MCO n 03 Antonenko Kirill "Bonus"

Female Neuter № 31 Frozen Moon's Milisenta MCO n f Kondratyeva Anna «NP FK Alliance»

Male Neuter № 46 ProbonoAstra Ace Berg MCO ns Solovieva Ekaterina «NP FK Alliance»

Female Adult № 51 Afrodita Manchzhury SIB n 09 24 Khomiak Natalia «NP FK Alliance»

Male Adult № 160 Mikael Talisman Udachi NEM a 09 21 33 Balakirev Sergey  «NP FK Alliance»

Best II Category № 51 Afrodita Manchzhury SIB n 09 24 Khomiak Natalia «NP FK Alliance»

III Category

Kitten 4-7 mons № 93 Sabokah Leela BUR c Pushkina Elena «Felidae»

Kitten 7-10 mons  № 98 Ranetka  DAndre &Cats *RU BUR h Deshin Andrey «Felidae»

Female Neuter № 102 NW'13, SC FIFe Jewel SuperBob*RU KBL ns  03 24 Epifanova Maria «Rebus»

Female Adult № 65 LV*O'Melis MgSmile ZOLUSHKA  BSH a Omelchenko Oksana «Rebus»

Male Adult № 63 LV* Rays Of Hope Samson BSH a Groshev V & Chuguev N «Sfera-Bastet»

Best III Category № 65 LV*O'Melis MgSmile ZOLUSHKA  BSH a Omelchenko Oksana «Rebus»

IV Category

Kitten 4-7 mons № 114 X-Mission ABY n Korovina Olga «Felidae»

Kitten 7-10 mons  № 124 Arvena Misterious Elf*RU DRX b 24 Novoselskaya Elena “Bastet»

Female Adult № 166 MW RU*Moon Pet Wow Zorro SPH  f 03 Shibanova Irina «Rebus»

Male Adult № 106 Artefakt Rebus ABY n Trishkina Ekaterina «Felidae»

Best IV Category № 166 MW RU*Moon Pet Wow Zorro SPH  f 03 Shibanova Irina «Rebus»

 

Best Veteran №78 Oskar BSH ns 11 Koroleva Alla «NP FK Alliance»

Best HCL Svjatogor HCL ns 03 22 62  Tishchenko Svetlana «NP FK Alliance»

 

13 august 2017

Ipl № 93 Sabokah Leela BUR c Pushkina Elena «Felidae»

IIpl № 159 RU*StarArk Amaranta MCO f 09  Antonenko Kirill «Bonus»

IIIpl № 166 MW RU*Moon Pet Wow Zorro SPH  f 03 Shibanova Irina «Rebus»

IVpl № 06  SC, PR RU*Bonbon Azur Her Birman Majesty SBI a Chulochnikova Tatiana «CFCA»

 

I Category

Kitten 4-7 mons № 167 RU*Tarnis Vanessa Paradis SBI a Solodunova Elena "Bonus"

Kitten 7-10 mons  № 01   Lorraine Fleur de Mireille PER f «Souvenir»

Female Neuter № 06  SC, PR RU*Bonbon Azur Her Birman Majesty SBI a Chulochnikova Tatiana «CFCA»

Female Adult № 03 CH RU*Bonbon Azur San-Souci SBI n Chulochnikova Tatiana «CFCA»

Best I Category № 06  SC, PR RU*Bonbon Azur Her Birman Majesty SBI a Chulochnikova Tatiana «CFCA»

II Category

Kitten 4-7 mons № 156 Arlecoon Ustin Mcline MCO n 09 22 Shevchenko Sergey, Yana «Kristal»

Kitten 7-10 mons  № 159 RU*StarArk Amaranta MCO f 09  Antonenko Kirill «Bonus»

Female Neuter № 31 Frozen Moon's Milisenta MCO n f Kondratyeva Anna «NP FK Alliance»

Male Neuter № 46 ProbonoAstra Ace Berg MCO ns Solovieva Ekaterina «NP FK Alliance»

Female Adult № 51 Afrodita Manchzhury SIB n 09 24 Khomiak Natalia «NP FK Alliance»

Male Adult № 25 Mainewoods Ugo Boss Afonya Coon*RU MCO d Grebennikova Elena «Felidae»

Best II Category № 159 RU*StarArk Amaranta MCO f 09  Antonenko Kirill «Bonus»

III Category

Kitten 4-7 mons № 93 Sabokah Leela BUR c Pushkina Elena «Felidae»

Kitten 7-10 mons  № 98 Ranetka  DAndre &Cats *RU BUR h Deshin Andrey «Felidae»

Female Neuter № 102 NW'13, SC FIFe Jewel SuperBob*RU KBL ns  03 24 Epifanova Maria «Rebus»

Female Adult № 64 Queen of Hearts Sweet Way*RU BSH a Grivtsova Inna «Sfera-Bastet»

Male Adult № 63 LV* Rays Of Hope Samson BSH a Groshev V & Chuguev N «Sfera-Bastet»

Best III Category № 93 Sabokah Leela BUR c Pushkina Elena «Felidae»

IV Category

Kitten 4-7 mons № 165 Corfis AlfrTime*RU DRX w 63 Ivanova Elena «Bastet»

Kitten 7-10 mons  №  124 Arvena Misterious Elf*RU DRX b 24 Novoselskaya Elena “Bastet»

Female Adult № 166 MW RU*Moon Pet Wow Zorro SPH  f 03 Shibanova Irina «Rebus»

Male Adult № 106 Artefakt Rebus ABY n Trishkina Ekaterina «Felidae»

Best IV 166 MW RU*Moon Pet Wow Zorro SPH  f 03 Shibanova Irina «Rebus»

 

Best Veteran №78 Oskar BSH ns 11 Koroleva Alla «NP FK Alliance»

Best HCL Svjatogor HCL ns 03 22 62  Tishchenko Svetlana «NP FK Alliance»

 

Results Special Show