NOM BIS

12/08/2017

NOM BIS I Category

167 RU Tarnis Vanessa Paradice

Solodunova Elena

004 RU*Bonbon Azur Ellie

Chulochnikova Tatiana

001 Lorraine Fleur de Mireille

Duenko Ludmila

006 SC, PR RU*Bonbon Azur Her Birman Majesty, JW

Chulochnikova Tatiana

003 CH RU*Bonbon Azur San-Souci

T.Chulochnikova / E.Baldenkova

012 RU*Milamos Ustinya

Balashova Liudmila

NOM BIS II Category

032 RU*Unicum Vityaz

Kirpicheva Svetlana

041 Neymar From LuKoshkino

Kondratyeva Anna

021 Iskander Eshkin Kot*RU

Azarevich Inessa

030 Kunarmy Nastasia

Proskuryakova Julia

048 ProbonoAstra Bestia

Solovieva Ekaterina

154 Champs-Elysees*RUS Yustas of StarArk

Antonenko Kirill

152 RU*StarArk Aivengo

Antonenko Kirill

031 Frozen Moon's Milisenta

Kondratyeva Anna

046 ProbonoAstra Ace Berg

Solovieva Ekaterina

155 RedGates XBear

Kondratyeva Anna

024 Maineshadow Bumblebee

Kondratyeva Anna

051 Afrodita Manchzhury

Khomiak Natalia

153 StarArk Chinzana

Antonenko Kirill

025 Mainewoods Ugo Boss Afonya Coon*RU

Grebennikova Elena

042 Justcoons Hick Stead

Solovieva Ekaterina

160 Mikael Talisman Udachi

Balakirev Sergey

NOM BIS III Category

104 Iskra TaNaDi

Fedotova Anastasiya

093 Sabokah Leela

Pushkina Elena

070 Bearly Hoff Cviya

Kirpichenkova N Grivtsova I.

055 Bengalik Alex

Nikulina Galina

103 Udalets Free Hunter*RU

Epifanova Maria

098 Ranetka DAndre Cats *RU

Deshin Andrey

060 Emilio Pucci Chatburdeoa

Evdokimova Oksana

102 NW'13, SC FIFe Jewel SuperBob*RU

Epifanova Maria

081 Ulita Treasure Island*RU

Klesareva Irina

101 Vanessa TaNaDi

Semenova Tatiana

099 Ewelina DAndre Cats *RU

Deshin Andrey

065 LV*O'Melis MgSmile ZOLUSHKA

Omelchenko Oksana

071 СH Che Guevara Happy Dale *BY

Groshev & Marchenko

100 Bajkal Vitom Fes

Kirpicheva Svetlana

086 RU*Okler Guess

Evlanova Olga

063 LV* Rays Of Hope Samson

Groshev & Chuguev

NOM BIS IV Category

114 X-Factor

Korovina Olga

133 Iguana Razdolie

Turinova Natalia

165 Corfis AlfrTime*RU

Ivanova Elena

140 Kamilla Samarskiy Praide

Zemskova Natalia Yur'evna

116 Aglaya Corbri

Kruglova Aleksandra

132 Edda Pani Egoza Razdolie

Turinova Natalia

124 Arvena Misterious Elf*Ru

Novoselskaya Elena

136 Yasina

Makarov Alexey Nikolaevich

112 Raduga Big Diamond*RU

Korovina Olga

129 Strelka Perfectat*RU

Vinogradova Nataliya

166 MW RU*Moon Pet Wow Zorro

Shibanova Irina

134 Elation Beatriz

Levonovich Marina

106 Artefakt Rebus

Trishkina Ekaterina

128 Uncle Perepelica Razdolie JW

Turinova Natalia

125 Zeus Glamourcat Denir

Gus'kova Larisa

 

13/08/2017

NOM BIS I Category

167 RU Tarnis Vanessa Paradice

Solodunova Elena

Bonus

004 RU*Bonbon Azur Ellie

Chulochnikova Tatiana

CFCA

001 Lorraine Fleur de Mireille

Duenko Ludmila

Souvenir

010 RU*Milamos Sonata

Balashova Liudmila

Rebus

006 SC, PR RU*Bonbon Azur Her Birman Majesty, JW

Chulochnikova Tatiana

CFCA

003 CH RU*Bonbon Azur San-Souci

T.Chulochnikova / E.Baldenkova

CFCA

NOM BIS II Category

159 RU*StarArk Amaranta

Antonenko Kirill

Bonus

041 Neymar From LuKoshkino

Kondratyeva Anna

Alliance

016 Grand Meriil Mr.Vostorg

Chistova Marina

Roskosh

021 Iskander Eshkin Kot*RU

Azarevich Inessa

-----

046 ProbonoAstra Ace Berg

Solovieva Ekaterina

Alliance

034 Faina Kian Cats*RU

Gridnevskaya Yana

Bastet

154 Champs-Elysees*RUS Yustas of StarArk

Antonenko Kirill                        

Bonus

156 Arlecoon Ustin Mcline

Shevchenko Sergey,Yana   

“Kristal”

031 Frozen Moon's Milisenta

Kondratyeva Anna

Alliance

152 RU*StarArk Aivengo

Antonenko Kirill

Bonus

155 RedGates XBear

Kondratyeva Anna

Alliance

051 Afrodita Manchzhury

Khomiak Natalia

Alliance

153 StarArk Chinzana

Antonenko Kirill

Bonus

025 Mainewoods Ugo Boss Afonya Coon*RU

Grebennikova Elena

Felidae

026 Charisma MosBogema

Chistova Marina

Roskosh

NOM BIS III Category

070 Bearly Hoff Cviya

Kirpichenkova N Grivtsova I.

Sfera Bastet

068 Magnit * BY Jean Claude

Tolotskaya Natallia

Мистер Кот

054 Avrelia Kotta

Nikulina Galina

Alliance

103 Udalets Free Hunter*RU

Epifanova Maria

Rebuss

060 Emilio Pucci Chatburdeoa

Evdokimova Oksana

Alliance

102 NW'13, SC FIFe Jewel SuperBob*RU

Epifanova Maria

Rebuss

101 Vanessa TaNaDi

Semenova Tatiana

Alliance

064 Queen of Hearts Sweet Way*RU

Grivtsova Inna

Sfera Bastet

 

100 Bajkal Vitom Fes

Kirpicheva Svetlana

Alliance

086 RU*Okler Guess

Evlanova Olga

Astarta

063 LV* Rays Of Hope Samson

Groshev & Chuguev

Sfera Bastet

NOM BIS IV Category

109 Wildaby Jules Gabriel Verne

Vasilenko Elena

---

110 Mirrorofsoul Hillarion

Mezhevtsova Tatiana

Alliance

116 Aglaya Corbri

Kruglova Aleksandra

Alliance

136 Yasina

Makarov Alexey Nikolaevich

Alliance

111 Savannah Big Diamond*RU

Shevtsova Tatiana

Felidae

166 MW RU*Moon Pet Wow Zorro

Shibanova Irina

Rebus

118 Iskra`s Magdalena Magic Butterfly

Klepikova Ekaterina

Alliance

106 Artefakt Rebus

Trishkina Ekaterina

Felidae

165 Corfis AlfrTime*RU  Ivanova Elena  Bastet
124 Arvena Misterious Elf*RU Novoselskaya Elena  Bastet
127 Wanda Misterious Elf*RU Sakovckaya Juliya Bastet
128 Uncle Perepelica Razdolie JW Turinova Natalia Bastet